sábado, 8 de julho de 2017

Os Campeões das Copas Regionais da CBB

Confira!

A foto é do Paysandu (PA) campeão nortista de 2017.

Os Campeões das Copas Regionais da CBB:
Sul:
1996 - ECU Corinthians (RS)
1997 - Joinville BA (SC)
1998 - Ulbra E (RS)
1999 - Londrina BC (PR)
2000 - UNISANTA (SP)
2001 - AD São Caetano (SP)
2002 - ACF Campos dos Goytacazes (RJ)
2003 - CA Paulistano (SP)
2004 - W Limeira B (SP)
2005 - ----
2006 - ----
2007 - ----
2008 - ----
2009 - ----
2010 - ----
2011 - Campo Mourão B (PR)
2012 - CA Ubirajá (RS)
2013 - Campo Mourão B (PR)
2014 - AD Brusque (SC)
2015 - NB Ponta Grossa (PR)
2016 - NB Ponta Grossa (PR)
2017 - NB Ponta Grossa (PR)

Sudeste:
1996 - ----
1997 - ----
1998 - ----
1999 - ----
2000 - ----
2001 - ----
2002 - ----
2003 - ----
2004 - ----
2005 - ----
2006 - ----
2007 - ----
2008 - ----
2009 - ----
2010 - ----
2011 - Rio Claro B (SP)
2012 - SE Palmeiras (SP)
2013 - Rio Claro B (SP)
2014 - ----
2015 - ----
2016 - ----
2017 - ----

Centro-Oeste:
1996 - ----
1997 - APCEF (DF)
1998 - PC Uberlândia (MG)
1999 - PC Uberlândia (MG)
2000 - AA Goiânia (GO)
2001 - AA Goiânia (GO)
2002 - SE Gama (DF)
2003 - Universo Brasília (DF)
2004 - Universo Brasília (DF)
2005 - ----
2006 - ----
2007 - ----
2008 - ----
2009 - ----
2010 - ----
2011 - AA São Camilo (MT)
2012 - IESPLAN (DF)
2013 - AA Goiânia (GO)
2014 - CEUB (DF)
2015 - Filadélfia B (DF)
2016 - C Vizinhança (DF)
2017 - IESPLAN (DF)

Nordeste:
1996 - ----
1997 - AABB Fortaleza (CE)
1998 - CR Saldanha da Gama (ES)
1999 - Sport CR (PE)
2000 - Sport CR (PE)
2001 - Fortaleza EC (CE)
2002 - UNIVILA (ES)
2003 - Fortaleza EC (CE)
2004 - Sport CR (PE)
2005 - ----
2006 - ----
2007 - ----
2008 - ----
2009 - ----
2010 - ----
2011 - Sport CR (PE)
2012 - Sport CR (PE)
2013 - Sport CR (PE)
2014 - C Náutico C (PE)
2015 - EC Vitória (BA)
2016 - UNIFACISA (PB)
2017 - UNIFACISA (PB)

Norte:
1996 - ----
1997 - SER São José (AP)
1998 - SER São José (AP)
1999 - B Macapá (AP)
2000 - Trem DC
2001 - SER São José (AP)
2002 - C Remo (PA)
2003 - AABB Amapá (AP)
2004 - SER São José (AP)
2005 - Trem DC (AP)
2006 - ----
2007 - SER São José (AP)
2008 - Paysandu SC (PA)
2009 - Santana EC (AP)
2010 - ----
2011 - SER São José (AP)
2012 - B Assembléia Paraense (PA)
2013 - B Assembléia Paraense (PA)
2014 - Jovens Maranhenses B (MA)
2015 - Paysandu SC (PA)
2016 - Santos FC (AP)
2017 - Paysandu SC (PA)

Nenhum comentário: